CurrencyCurrency DescriptionBuy RateSell Rate
AED UAE DIRHAM0.081445527530.08611061887
AUD AUSTRALIAN DOLLAR0.207502891630.2189498195
BDT BANGLADESHI TAKKA0.002799202450.00296813184
BHD BAHRAINI DINAR0.793422461250.83880958704
CAD CANADIAN DOLLAR0.223158379140.23538677944
CHF SWISS FRANC0.323705046730.34150043248
DKK DANISH KRONE0.043110980830.04547602765
EGP EGYPTIAN POUND0.009789433010.01052845834
EUR EURO0.320780238920.33838991506
GBP POUND STERLING0.35933317980.37904029269
INR INDIAN RUPEE0.003613360880.00382841429
JOD JORDANIAN DINAR0.421465564890.44564902999
JPY JAPANESE YEN0.00226833750.00239265018
LKR SRI LANKAN RUPEE0.000819020240.00086476044
NOK NORWEGIAN KRONE0.02880961840.03038574576
OMR OMANI RIYAL0.778069221420.82253580729
PHP PHILIPENO PESO0.005414979210.00574070793
PKR PAKISTANI RUPEE0.001082408860.00115380365
QAR QATARI RIAL0.081560839210.08688758528
SAR SAUDI RIYAL0.079735060890.08429735248
SEK SWEDISH KRONE0.028168381230.0297092367
SGD SINGAPORE DOLLAR0.225799306710.23822736358
TRY TURKISH LIRA (NEW)0.015106502150.01771508414
USD US DOLLAR0.304050.30815

Exchange Rates as of Wednesday, February 08, 2023